Date
Course
Code
Surface
Session
Type
21/09/2019
Gowran Park
21/09/2019
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2019
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
21/09/2019
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
22/09/2019
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/09/2019
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/09/2019
Fairyhouse
(e)
23/09/2019
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/09/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
23/09/2019
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/09/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/09/2019
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/09/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
24/09/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/09/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/09/2019
Sligo
25/09/2019
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/09/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/09/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
25/09/2019
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/09/2019
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
26/09/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2019
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2019
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/09/2019
Downpatrick
27/09/2019
Dundalk
(e)
27/09/2019
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/09/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/09/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/09/2019
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2019
Curragh
28/09/2019
Navan
28/09/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
28/09/2019
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
28/09/2019
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2019
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2019
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/09/2019
Curragh
29/09/2019
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/09/2019
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/09/2019
Roscommon
30/09/2019
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/09/2019
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/09/2019
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/09/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/10/2019
Cork
01/10/2019
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/10/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/10/2019
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2019
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
02/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
02/10/2019
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2019
Clonmel
03/10/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/10/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2019
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
04/10/2019
Dundalk
(e)
04/10/2019
Gowran Park
04/10/2019
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/10/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/10/2019
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/10/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
05/10/2019
Gowran Park
05/10/2019
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2019
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
06/10/2019
Tipperary
06/10/2019
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/10/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/10/2019
Tipperary
07/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/10/2019
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/10/2019
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/10/2019
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/10/2019
Galway
08/10/2019
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/10/2019
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/10/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
08/10/2019
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/10/2019
Navan
09/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/10/2019
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
09/10/2019
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/10/2019
Towcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2019
Thurles
10/10/2019
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
10/10/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/10/2019
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/10/2019
Downpatrick
11/10/2019
Dundalk
(e)
11/10/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
11/10/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/10/2019
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2019
Fairyhouse
12/10/2019
Limerick
12/10/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2019
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/10/2019
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/10/2019
Curragh
13/10/2019
Limerick
13/10/2019
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/10/2019
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/10/2019
Gowran Park
14/10/2019
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/10/2019
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
14/10/2019
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/10/2019
Punchestown
15/10/2019
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/10/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/10/2019
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2019
Punchestown
16/10/2019
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
16/10/2019
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
16/10/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2019
Tramore
17/10/2019
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2019
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
17/10/2019
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
18/10/2019
Dundalk
(e)
18/10/2019
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/10/2019
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
18/10/2019
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/10/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2019
Leopardstown
19/10/2019
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
19/10/2019
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2019
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2019
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2019
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
20/10/2019
Cork
20/10/2019
Naas
20/10/2019
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/10/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/10/2019
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/10/2019
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/10/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
21/10/2019
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2019
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/10/2019
Navan
23/10/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
23/10/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
23/10/2019
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2019
Thurles
24/10/2019
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
24/10/2019
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2019
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/10/2019
Dundalk
(e)
25/10/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/10/2019
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/10/2019
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/10/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
26/10/2019
Galway
26/10/2019
Leopardstown
26/10/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
26/10/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/10/2019
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/10/2019
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/10/2019
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/10/2019
Galway
27/10/2019
Wexford
27/10/2019
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/10/2019
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/10/2019
Galway
28/10/2019
Wexford
28/10/2019
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
28/10/2019
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/10/2019
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2019
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2019
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
30/10/2019
Dundalk
(e)
30/10/2019
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
30/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
30/10/2019
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/10/2019
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/10/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
31/10/2019
Clonmel
31/10/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
31/10/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
31/10/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2019
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2019
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/11/2019
Down Royal
01/11/2019
Dundalk
(e)
01/11/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/11/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/11/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/11/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2019
Down Royal
02/11/2019
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2019
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
02/11/2019
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/11/2019
Cork
03/11/2019
Naas
03/11/2019
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/11/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/11/2019
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/11/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
04/11/2019
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/11/2019
Fairyhouse
05/11/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
05/11/2019
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/11/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2019
Dundalk
06/11/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
06/11/2019
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2019
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/11/2019
Thurles
07/11/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/11/2019
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2019
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
08/11/2019
Dundalk
(e)
08/11/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/11/2019
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/11/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
08/11/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2019
Naas
09/11/2019
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2019
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2019
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/11/2019
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/11/2019
Navan
10/11/2019
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/11/2019
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/11/2019
Fairyhouse
11/11/2019
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/11/2019
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/11/2019
Stratford-on-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
12/11/2019
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/11/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/11/2019
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/11/2019
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/11/2019
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/11/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2019
Clonmel
14/11/2019
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2019
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/11/2019
Dundalk
(e)
15/11/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/11/2019
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/11/2019
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2019
Punchestown
16/11/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
17/11/2019
Cork
17/11/2019
Punchestown
17/11/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/11/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/11/2019
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/11/2019
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/11/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
18/11/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/11/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
19/11/2019
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/11/2019
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2019
Dundalk
20/11/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2019
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
20/11/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2019
Thurles
21/11/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
21/11/2019
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2019
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/11/2019
Dundalk
(e)
22/11/2019
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/11/2019
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/11/2019
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/11/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
23/11/2019
Gowran Park
23/11/2019
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2019
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
24/11/2019
Navan
24/11/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/11/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/11/2019
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/11/2019
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/11/2019
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/11/2019
Punchestown
26/11/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/11/2019
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/11/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
27/11/2019
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/11/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/11/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2019
Thurles
28/11/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
28/11/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2019
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2019
Towcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/11/2019
Dundalk
(e)
29/11/2019
Limerick
29/11/2019
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/11/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
29/11/2019
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/11/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2019
Fairyhouse
30/11/2019
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2019
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2019
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2019
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
01/12/2019
Fairyhouse
01/12/2019
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/12/2019
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/12/2019
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/12/2019
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
03/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/12/2019
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
04/12/2019
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/12/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
04/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/12/2019
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2019
Clonmel
05/12/2019
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2019
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
05/12/2019
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/12/2019
Dundalk
(e)
06/12/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/12/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
06/12/2019
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/12/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2019
Navan
07/12/2019
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2019
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
08/12/2019
Cork
08/12/2019
Punchestown
08/12/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/12/2019
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/12/2019
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/12/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA
10/12/2019
Tramore
10/12/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/12/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2019
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2019
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
11/12/2019
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/12/2019
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2019
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/12/2019
Dundalk
(e)
13/12/2019
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/12/2019
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
13/12/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/12/2019
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2019
Fairyhouse
14/12/2019
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2019
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2019
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
15/12/2019
Navan
15/12/2019
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/12/2019
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/12/2019
Naas
16/12/2019
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/12/2019
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
17/12/2019
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/12/2019
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
17/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2019
Dundalk
(e)
18/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2019
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2019
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2019
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
19/12/2019
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2019
Towcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
20/12/2019
Dundalk
(e)
20/12/2019
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/12/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/12/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
21/12/2019
Thurles
21/12/2019
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/12/2019
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/12/2019
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Down Royal
26/12/2019
Leopardstown
26/12/2019
Limerick
26/12/2019
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2019
Leopardstown
27/12/2019
Limerick
27/12/2019
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2019
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2019
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2019
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2019
Leopardstown
28/12/2019
Limerick
28/12/2019
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2019
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2019
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2019
Leopardstown
29/12/2019
Limerick
29/12/2019
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2019
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2019
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/12/2019
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/12/2019
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/12/2019
Punchestown
31/12/2019
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/12/2019
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/12/2019
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/01/2020
Fairyhouse
01/01/2020
Tramore
01/01/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/01/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/01/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/01/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
01/01/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
01/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/01/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/01/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
02/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/01/2020
Dundalk
(e)
03/01/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
03/01/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
03/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/01/2020
Cork
04/01/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
04/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/01/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/01/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/01/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/01/2020
Naas
05/01/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
06/01/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
06/01/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
06/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
07/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
07/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
07/01/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
08/01/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
08/01/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
08/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/01/2020
Clonmel
09/01/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/01/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/01/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/01/2020
Dundalk
(e)
10/01/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/01/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
11/01/2020
Fairyhouse
11/01/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
11/01/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/01/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/01/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/01/2020
Punchestown
12/01/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/01/2020
Punchestown
13/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
14/01/2020
Fairyhouse
14/01/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA
14/01/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
14/01/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
15/01/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/01/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/01/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/01/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
16/01/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/01/2020
Dundalk
(e)
17/01/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/01/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
18/01/2020
Navan
18/01/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/01/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
18/01/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/01/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/01/2020
Thurles
19/01/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
19/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
20/01/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/01/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
20/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
21/01/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
21/01/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA
22/01/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/01/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/01/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
23/01/2020
Gowran Park
23/01/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
23/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
23/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/01/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/01/2020
Dundalk
(e)
24/01/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/01/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/01/2020
Fairyhouse
25/01/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/01/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/01/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/01/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/01/2020
Naas
26/01/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/01/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/01/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
27/01/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/01/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
28/01/2020
Down Royal
28/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/01/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
29/01/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/01/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
29/01/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/01/2020
Limerick
30/01/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
30/01/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/01/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/01/2020
Dundalk
(e)
31/01/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/01/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/01/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/01/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/02/2020
Leopardstown
01/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/02/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/02/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/02/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/02/2020
Leopardstown
02/02/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/02/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/02/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/02/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
03/02/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
04/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA
04/02/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/02/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/02/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/02/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
06/02/2020
Thurles
06/02/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
06/02/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/02/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/02/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/02/2020
Dundalk
(e)
07/02/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/02/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/02/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/02/2020
Naas
08/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/02/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/02/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/02/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/02/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
09/02/2020
Punchestown
09/02/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/02/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/02/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/02/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
11/02/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/02/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
12/02/2020
Fairyhouse
12/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/02/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/02/2020
Clonmel
13/02/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
13/02/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/02/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/02/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/02/2020
Dundalk
(e)
14/02/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/02/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/02/2020
Gowran Park
15/02/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/02/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/02/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/02/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/02/2020
Navan
16/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
16/02/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/02/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA
17/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/02/2020
Bangor-on-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
18/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
18/02/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/02/2020
Punchestown
19/02/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
19/02/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/02/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/02/2020
Thurles
20/02/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
20/02/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/02/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/02/2020
Dundalk
(e)
21/02/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/02/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/02/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/02/2020
Fairyhouse
22/02/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/02/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/02/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/02/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/02/2020
Naas
23/02/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/02/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/02/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
24/02/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/02/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
25/02/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/02/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/02/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
26/02/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/02/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/02/2020
Clonmel
27/02/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/02/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/02/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/02/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/02/2020
Dundalk
(e)
28/02/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/02/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/02/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
29/02/2020
Navan
29/02/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/02/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/02/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/02/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/02/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/03/2020
Leopardstown
01/03/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/03/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/03/2020
Leopardstown
02/03/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
02/03/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
02/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
03/03/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/03/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
04/03/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/03/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/03/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
04/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/03/2020
Thurles
05/03/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/03/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
05/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/03/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/03/2020
Dundalk
(e)
06/03/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/03/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/03/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/03/2020
Gowran Park
07/03/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/03/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/03/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/03/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/03/2020
Naas
08/03/2020
Southwell
Mixed
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
08/03/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/03/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/03/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/03/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/03/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/03/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/03/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/03/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/03/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/03/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
11/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/03/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/03/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/03/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/03/2020
Dundalk
(e)
13/03/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/03/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
14/03/2020
Navan
14/03/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/03/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/03/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/03/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
15/03/2020
Limerick
15/03/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/03/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
16/03/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
16/03/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
16/03/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/03/2020
Down Royal
17/03/2020
Wexford
17/03/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
17/03/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/03/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/03/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/03/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
19/03/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/03/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
19/03/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/03/2020
Dundalk
(e)
20/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/03/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/03/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/03/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
21/03/2020
Thurles
21/03/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/03/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/03/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/03/2020
Downpatrick
22/03/2020
Naas
22/03/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/03/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/03/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
24/03/2020
Clonmel
24/03/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/03/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
25/03/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/03/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/03/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
25/03/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/03/2020
Cork
26/03/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/03/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/03/2020
Dundalk
(e)
27/03/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/03/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/03/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/03/2020
Navan
28/03/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/03/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/03/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/03/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/03/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
29/03/2020
Curragh
29/03/2020
Limerick
29/03/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/03/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/03/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
30/03/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/03/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
31/03/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/03/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/03/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/04/2020
Leopardstown
01/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/04/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/04/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
02/04/2020
Limerick
02/04/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/04/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
02/04/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/04/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/04/2020
Wexford
(e)
03/04/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/04/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/04/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/04/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/04/2020
Dundalk
04/04/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/04/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/04/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
05/04/2020
Leopardstown
05/04/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/04/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/04/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/04/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/04/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/04/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/04/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/04/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/04/2020
Gowran Park
(e)
08/04/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/04/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
08/04/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/04/2020
Clonmel
09/04/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
09/04/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/04/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/04/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
10/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
10/04/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
11/04/2020
Cork
11/04/2020
Fairyhouse
11/04/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/04/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/04/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/04/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
11/04/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/04/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/04/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/04/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/04/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/04/2020
Fairyhouse
13/04/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/04/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/04/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/04/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/04/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/04/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/04/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
15/04/2020
Dundalk
(e)
15/04/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/04/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/04/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/04/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/04/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/04/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
16/04/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/04/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/04/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
17/04/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/04/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/04/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/04/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/04/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/04/2020
Curragh
18/04/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/04/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/04/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/04/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/04/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/04/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/04/2020
Dundalk
19/04/2020
Tramore
19/04/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/04/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/04/2020
Tamore
(e)
20/04/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/04/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/04/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/04/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/04/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/04/2020
Fairyhouse
(e)
21/04/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/04/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/04/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
21/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/04/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/04/2020
Dundalk
(e)
22/04/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/04/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
22/04/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/04/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/04/2020
Tipperary
(e)
23/04/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/04/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/04/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/04/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/04/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/04/2020
Cork
24/04/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
24/04/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/04/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/04/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/04/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/04/2020
Limerick
25/04/2020
Navan
25/04/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
25/04/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/04/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/04/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/04/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
26/04/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
26/04/2020
Wetherby
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/04/2020
Naas
(e)
27/04/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/04/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/04/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
27/04/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/04/2020
Punchestown
(e)
28/04/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
28/04/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/04/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
28/04/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/04/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/04/2020
Punchestown
(e)
29/04/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/04/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/04/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
29/04/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/04/2020
Punchestown
(e)
30/04/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/04/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
30/04/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/04/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/04/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/05/2020
Punchestown
(e)
01/05/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/05/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/05/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/05/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/05/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/05/2020
Punchestown
02/05/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/05/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/05/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/05/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/05/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/05/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/05/2020
Sligo
03/05/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/05/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/05/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/05/2020
Curragh
04/05/2020
Down Royal
04/05/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/05/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/05/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/05/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/05/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
05/05/2020
Gowran Park
05/05/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/05/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/05/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/05/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
05/05/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/05/2020
Gowran Park
(e)
06/05/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/05/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/05/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/05/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/05/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/05/2020
Tipperary
(e)
07/05/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
07/05/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/05/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/05/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
07/05/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/05/2020
Cork
(e)
08/05/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/05/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/05/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
08/05/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
08/05/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
08/05/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/05/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Cork
09/05/2020
Naas
09/05/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Haydock Park
Mixed
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
09/05/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
10/05/2020
Killarney
10/05/2020
Leopardstown
10/05/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/05/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/05/2020
Killarney
(e)
11/05/2020
Roscommon
(e)
11/05/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/05/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/05/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/05/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/05/2020
Killarney
(e)
12/05/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
12/05/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/05/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/05/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/05/2020
Wetherby
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
13/05/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/05/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/05/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/05/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/05/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/05/2020
Clonmel
(e)
14/05/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/05/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/05/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/05/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/05/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/05/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
15/05/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
15/05/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/05/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/05/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/05/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/05/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/05/2020
Navan
16/05/2020
Wexford
16/05/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/05/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/05/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/05/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/05/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/05/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/05/2020
Naas
17/05/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/05/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/05/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/05/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/05/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/05/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/05/2020
Silgo
(e)
19/05/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/05/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/05/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/05/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/05/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/05/2020
Cork
(e)
20/05/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/05/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/05/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/05/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/05/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/05/2020
Tipperary
(e)
21/05/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/05/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/05/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/05/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/05/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/05/2020
Downpatrick
(e)
22/05/2020
Wexford
(e)
22/05/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/05/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/05/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/05/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
22/05/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/05/2020
Curragh
23/05/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/05/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
23/05/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/05/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/05/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/05/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/05/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/05/2020
Curragh
24/05/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/05/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/05/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/05/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
25/05/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/05/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
25/05/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/05/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/05/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/05/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/05/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
26/05/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/05/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/05/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
26/05/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
26/05/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/05/2020
Gowran Park
(e)
27/05/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/05/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
27/05/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/05/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/05/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/05/2020
Fairyhouse
(e)
28/05/2020
Limerick
(e)
28/05/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/05/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/05/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/05/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/05/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/05/2020
Down Royal
(e)
29/05/2020
Tramore
(e)
29/05/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/05/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/05/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/05/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/05/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/05/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/05/2020
Listowel
30/05/2020
Tramore
30/05/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/05/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/05/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/05/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/05/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/05/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/05/2020
Kilbeggan
31/05/2020
Listowel
31/05/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/05/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/06/2020
Gowran Park
01/06/2020
Listowel
01/06/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/06/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/06/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
02/06/2020
Tipperary
(e)
02/06/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/06/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/06/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/06/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
03/06/2020
Curragh
(e)
03/06/2020
Wexford
03/06/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/06/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
03/06/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/06/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/06/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/06/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
04/06/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/06/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/06/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/06/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/06/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
05/06/2020
Clonmel
(e)
05/06/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
05/06/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/06/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
05/06/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/06/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
05/06/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Navan
06/06/2020
Punchestown
06/06/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/06/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/06/2020
Punchestown
07/06/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/06/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/06/2020
Roscommon
(e)
08/06/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/06/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/06/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
08/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
09/06/2020
Roscommon
(e)
09/06/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
09/06/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/06/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/06/2020
Wetherby
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
10/06/2020
Cork
(e)
10/06/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/06/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
10/06/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/06/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
10/06/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/06/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/06/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/06/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/06/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/06/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/06/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
12/06/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/06/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
12/06/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
12/06/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/06/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/06/2020
Downpatrick
13/06/2020
Limerick
13/06/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/06/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
13/06/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/06/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/06/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/06/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/06/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/06/2020
Downpatrick
14/06/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/06/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/06/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
15/06/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
15/06/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/06/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
15/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/06/2020
Silgo
(e)
16/06/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/06/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/06/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/06/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/06/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/06/2020
Wexford
(e)
17/06/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/06/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/06/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/06/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/06/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/06/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
18/06/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/06/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/06/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/06/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/06/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/06/2020
Down Royal
(e)
19/06/2020
Limerick
(e)
19/06/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/06/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/06/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/06/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/06/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/06/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/06/2020
Down Royal
20/06/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/06/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/06/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/06/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/06/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/06/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
20/06/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/06/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/06/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/06/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/06/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
22/06/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/06/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
22/06/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/06/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/06/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/06/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/06/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/06/2020
Curragh
24/06/2020
Naas
(e)
24/06/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/06/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/06/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/06/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/06/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/06/2020
Tipparary
(e)
25/06/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
25/06/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
25/06/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/06/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/06/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/06/2020
Curragh
(e)
26/06/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
26/06/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
26/06/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/06/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
26/06/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
26/06/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
Curragh
27/06/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/06/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
28/06/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/06/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/06/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
29/06/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/06/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/06/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/06/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/06/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/06/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/06/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/07/2020
Bellewstown
(e)
01/07/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/07/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/07/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/07/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/07/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/07/2020
Bellewstown
(e)
02/07/2020
Tipperary
(e)
02/07/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/07/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/07/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/07/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/07/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/07/2020
Bellewstown
(e)
03/07/2020
Wexford
(e)
03/07/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
03/07/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
03/07/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/07/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
03/07/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/07/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/07/2020
Bellewstown
(e)
04/07/2020
Naas
04/07/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/07/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/07/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
04/07/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/07/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/07/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/07/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/07/2020
Fairyhouse
05/07/2020
Limerick
05/07/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/07/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/07/2020
Roscommon
(e)
06/07/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/07/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/07/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/07/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/07/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
07/07/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/07/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
07/07/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/07/2020
Fairyhouse
(e)
08/07/2020
Tramore
(e)
08/07/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
08/07/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/07/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
08/07/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/07/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/07/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
09/07/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/07/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/07/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
09/07/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
09/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/07/2020
Cork
(e)
10/07/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
10/07/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/07/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
10/07/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
10/07/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
10/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/07/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/07/2020
Limerick
11/07/2020
Navan
11/07/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/07/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/07/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/07/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/07/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/07/2020
Dundalk
12/07/2020
Sligo
(
12/07/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/07/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/07/2020
Killarney
(e)
13/07/2020
Roscommon
(e)
13/07/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/07/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/07/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/07/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/07/2020
Downpatrick
14/07/2020
Killarney
(e)
14/07/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/07/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/07/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/07/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/07/2020
Killarney
(e)
15/07/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/07/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/07/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/07/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/07/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/07/2020
Killarney
16/07/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
16/07/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/07/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/07/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/07/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/07/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/07/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
17/07/2020
Killarney
17/07/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/07/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/07/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/07/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/07/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/07/2020
Curragh
18/07/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
18/07/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/07/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/07/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/07/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/07/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/07/2020
Curragh
19/07/2020
Tipperary
(
19/07/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/07/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/07/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/07/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
20/07/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/07/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/07/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
20/07/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/07/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
21/07/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/07/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/07/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
21/07/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/07/2020
Naas
(e)
22/07/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/07/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/07/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
22/07/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/07/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/07/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
23/07/2020
Limerick
(e)
23/07/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/07/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
23/07/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/07/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/07/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/07/2020
Cork
(e)
24/07/2020
Down Royal
(e)
24/07/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/07/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
24/07/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/07/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/07/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
25/07/2020
Gowran Park
25/07/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/07/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
25/07/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
25/07/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/07/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
25/07/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/07/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/07/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/07/2020
Galway
(e)
27/07/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/07/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/07/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
27/07/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/07/2020
Galway
(e)
28/07/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/07/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/07/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
28/07/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/07/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/07/2020
Galway
(e)
29/07/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/07/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/07/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
29/07/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/07/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/07/2020
Galway
30/07/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/07/2020
Ffos Las
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/07/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/07/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/07/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/07/2020
Galway
(e)
31/07/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/07/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
31/07/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/07/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
31/07/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
31/07/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/08/2020
Galway
01/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
01/08/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/08/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/08/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/08/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/08/2020
Galway
02/08/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/08/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/08/2020
Cork
03/08/2020
Naas
03/08/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
03/08/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/08/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/08/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/08/2020
Roscommon
(e)
04/08/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/08/2020
Ffos Las
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/08/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
05/08/2020
Sligo
05/08/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/08/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/08/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
05/08/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/08/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/08/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
06/08/2020
Sligo
(e)
06/08/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/08/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/08/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/08/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
06/08/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/08/2020
Tipperary
(e)
07/08/2020
Wexford
(e)
07/08/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
07/08/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
07/08/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
07/08/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/08/2020
Cork
08/08/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
08/08/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/08/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
08/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
08/08/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
08/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/08/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/08/2020
Curragh
09/08/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/08/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/08/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/08/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
10/08/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
10/08/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/08/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
11/08/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/08/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/08/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
12/08/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
12/08/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/08/2020
Leopardstown
(e)
13/08/2020
Tramore
(e)
13/08/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/08/2020
Ffos Las
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/08/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/08/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/08/2020
Curragh
(e)
14/08/2020
Tramore
(e)
14/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
14/08/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/08/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/08/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
14/08/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/08/2020
Dundalk
15/08/2020
Tramore
(e)
15/08/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/08/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/08/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
15/08/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/08/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
15/08/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/08/2020
Tramore
16/08/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/08/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/08/2020
Roscommon
(e)
17/08/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
17/08/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/08/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
18/08/2020
Sligo
(e)
18/08/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
18/08/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/08/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/08/2020
Killarney
19/08/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/08/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/08/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/08/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
19/08/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/08/2020
Killarney
(e)
20/08/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/08/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
20/08/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
20/08/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/08/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/08/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
21/08/2020
Killarney
(e)
21/08/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
21/08/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/08/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/08/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/08/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
21/08/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/08/2020
Curragh
(e)
22/08/2020
Killarney
22/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
22/08/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
22/08/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/08/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/08/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
22/08/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/08/2020
Naas
23/08/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/08/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/08/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
24/08/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/08/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/08/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
25/08/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/08/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
25/08/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/08/2020
Bellowstown
(e)
26/08/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/08/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
26/08/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/08/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/08/2020
Stratford-on-Avon
Jump
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
27/08/2020
Bellowstown
(e)
27/08/2020
Tipperary
(e)
27/08/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/08/2020
Ffos Las
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/08/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
27/08/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
27/08/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/08/2020
Curragh
(e)
28/08/2020
Down Royal
(e)
28/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
National/BHA
28/08/2020
Ffos Las
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/08/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/08/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
28/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/08/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/08/2020
Navan
29/08/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/08/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/08/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
29/08/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/08/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/08/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
29/08/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
30/08/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/08/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/08/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/08/2020
Downpatrick
31/08/2020
Roscommon
(e)
31/08/2020
Cartmel
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/08/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/08/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/08/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/08/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/09/2020
Laytown
(e)
01/09/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/09/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
01/09/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/09/2020
Gowran Park
02/09/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/09/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
02/09/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
02/09/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/09/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/09/2020
Clonmel
(e)
03/09/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
03/09/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/09/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/09/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/09/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/09/2020
Down Royal
(e)
04/09/2020
Kilbeggan
(e)
04/09/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/09/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/09/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
04/09/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/09/2020
Navan
05/09/2020
Wexford
05/09/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/09/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/09/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/09/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/09/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
06/09/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/09/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/09/2020
Galway
(e)
07/09/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/09/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/09/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/09/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Evening
National/BHA
08/09/2020
Galway
(e)
08/09/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/09/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/09/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/09/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/09/2020
Cork
(e)
09/09/2020
Carlisle
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/09/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/09/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/09/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/09/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/09/2020
Chepstow
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/09/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/09/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/09/2020
Ballinrobe
(e)
11/09/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/09/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/09/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
11/09/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/09/2020
Leopardstown
12/09/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/09/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
12/09/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/09/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/09/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/09/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
13/09/2020
Curragh
13/09/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/09/2020
Ffos Las
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/09/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/09/2020
Thirsk
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/09/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
14/09/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/09/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/09/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/09/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/09/2020
Sligo
16/09/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/09/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Evening
Racecourse/Normal
16/09/2020
Sandown Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/09/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/09/2020
Naas
17/09/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/09/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
17/09/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/09/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/09/2020
Downpatrick
18/09/2020
Dundalk
(e)
18/09/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
18/09/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/09/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/09/2020
Gowran Park
19/09/2020
Navan
19/09/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/09/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/09/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
National/BHA
19/09/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/09/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/09/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
20/09/2020
Listowel
20/09/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/09/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2020
Fairyhouse
(e)
21/09/2020
Listowel
21/09/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/09/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/09/2020
Listowel
22/09/2020
Beverley
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/09/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/09/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
22/09/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/09/2020
Listowel
23/09/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
23/09/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/09/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/09/2020
Listowel
24/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
24/09/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/09/2020
Perth
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/09/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/09/2020
Dundalk
(e)
25/09/2020
Listowel
25/09/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/09/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/09/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/09/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2020
Curragh
26/09/2020
Listowel
26/09/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
26/09/2020
Chester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
26/09/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/09/2020
Ripon
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/09/2020
Curragh
27/09/2020
Epsom Downs
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/09/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2020
Roscommon
28/09/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2020
Hamilton Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/09/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
28/09/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/09/2020
Cork
29/09/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/09/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/09/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
29/09/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
30/09/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/09/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/09/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
30/09/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/10/2020
Clonmel
01/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/10/2020
Salisbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/10/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/10/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2020
Dundalk
(e)
02/10/2020
Gowran Park
02/10/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/10/2020
Gowran Park
03/10/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
04/10/2020
Tipperary
04/10/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/10/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2020
Tipperary
05/10/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
06/10/2020
Galway
06/10/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/10/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/10/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/10/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/10/2020
Navan
07/10/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/10/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/10/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/10/2020
Thurles
08/10/2020
Ayr
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
08/10/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/10/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
08/10/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/10/2020
Downpatrick
09/10/2020
Dundalk
(e)
09/10/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/10/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/10/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/10/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2020
Fairyhouse
10/10/2020
Limerick
10/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/10/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/10/2020
York
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/10/2020
Curragh
11/10/2020
Limerick
11/10/2020
Goodwood
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/10/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2020
Musselburgh
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/10/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/10/2020
Puchestown
13/10/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/10/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/10/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
14/10/2020
Bath
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/10/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
14/10/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/10/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/10/2020
Brighton
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/10/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
15/10/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
15/10/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2020
Dundalk
(e)
16/10/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2020
Haydock Park
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
16/10/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/10/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2020
Leopardstown
17/10/2020
Ascot
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
17/10/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
18/10/2020
Cork
18/10/2020
Naas
18/10/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/10/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2020
Pontefract
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2020
Windsor
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
20/10/2020
Gowran Park
20/10/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/10/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
20/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/10/2020
Yarmouth
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/10/2020
Navan
21/10/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/10/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
21/10/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/10/2020
Worcester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2020
Thurles
22/10/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
22/10/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
23/10/2020
Dundalk
(e)
23/10/2020
Sligo
23/10/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/10/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/10/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
24/10/2020
Galway
24/10/2020
Leopardstown
24/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
24/10/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/10/2020
Newbury
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/10/2020
Galway
25/10/2020
Wexford
25/10/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/10/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/10/2020
Galway
26/10/2020
Wexford
26/10/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/10/2020
Leicester
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
26/10/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/10/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/10/2020
Catterick Bridge
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/10/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/10/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
28/10/2020
Dundalk
(e)
28/10/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
28/10/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
28/10/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/10/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2020
Clonmel
29/10/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
29/10/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2020
Newton Abbot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/10/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
29/10/2020
Stratford-On-Avon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/10/2020
Down Royal
30/10/2020
Dundalk
(e)
30/10/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
30/10/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/10/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/10/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2020
Down Royal
31/10/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2020
Newmarket
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/10/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
01/11/2020
Cork
01/11/2020
Naas
01/11/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/11/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/11/2020
Fairyhouse
03/11/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/11/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/11/2020
Redcar
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/11/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/11/2020
Dundalk
04/11/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
04/11/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/11/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/11/2020
Nottingham
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/11/2020
Thurles
05/11/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
05/11/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit Trial
05/11/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/11/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/11/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2020
Dundalk
(e)
06/11/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/11/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
06/11/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2020
Naas
07/11/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
07/11/2020
Doncaster
Flat
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/11/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/11/2020
Navan
08/11/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/11/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2020
Fairyhouse
09/11/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/11/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/11/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/11/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/11/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/11/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/11/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/11/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/11/2020
Clonmel
12/11/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/11/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/11/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/11/2020
Dundalk
(e)
13/11/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/11/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/11/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2020
Punchestown
14/11/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
15/11/2020
Punchestown
15/11/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/11/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
16/11/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/11/2020
Limerick
17/11/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/11/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/11/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
17/11/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/11/2020
Dundalk
18/11/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/11/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/11/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
18/11/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/11/2020
Thurles
19/11/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
19/11/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/11/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/11/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2020
Dundalk
(e)
20/11/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
20/11/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
21/11/2020
Gowran Park
21/11/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
22/11/2020
Navan
22/11/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
22/11/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
23/11/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/11/2020
Punchestown
24/11/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/11/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
24/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
25/11/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/11/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
25/11/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
25/11/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/11/2020
Thurles
26/11/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
26/11/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/11/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/11/2020
Dundalk
(e)
27/11/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
27/11/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/11/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/11/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2020
Fairyhouse
28/11/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
29/11/2020
Fairyhouse
29/11/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/11/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/11/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
30/11/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
01/12/2020
Dundalk
(e)
01/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/12/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
01/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
02/12/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/12/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
02/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
02/12/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/12/2020
Clonmel
03/12/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
03/12/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/12/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
03/12/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/12/2020
Dundalk
(e)
04/12/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/12/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
04/12/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
04/12/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2020
Navan
05/12/2020
Aintree
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2020
Sandown Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
05/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
06/12/2020
Cork
06/12/2020
Punchestown
06/12/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
06/12/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
07/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
08/12/2020
Tramore
08/12/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
08/12/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
08/12/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/12/2020
Hexham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/12/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
09/12/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
09/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/12/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
10/12/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/12/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
10/12/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2020
Dundalk
(e)
11/12/2020
Bangor-On-Dee
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
11/12/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
12/12/2020
Fairyhouse
12/12/2020
Cheltenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2020
Hereford
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2020
Newcastle
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
12/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
13/12/2020
Carlisle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
13/12/2020
Southwell
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2020
Naas
14/12/2020
Ayr
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
14/12/2020
Ffos Las
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
14/12/2020
Plumpton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/12/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/12/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
15/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
Racecourse/Normal
16/12/2020
Dundalk
(e)
16/12/2020
Kempton Park
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
16/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/12/2020
Ludlow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
16/12/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/12/2020
Chelmsford City
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
17/12/2020
Exeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
17/12/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2020
Dundalk
(e)
18/12/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
18/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
19/12/2020
Navan
19/12/2020
Ascot
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2020
Newcastle
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
19/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Floodlit
National/BHA Floodlit
20/12/2020
Thurles
20/12/2020
Fakenham
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
National/BHA
20/12/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
21/12/2020
Musselburgh
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Down Royal
26/12/2020
Leopardstown
26/12/2020
Limerick
26/12/2020
Fontwell Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Huntingdon
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Market Rasen
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Sedgefield
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Wincanton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
26/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2020
Leopardstown
27/12/2020
Limerick
27/12/2020
Chepstow
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2020
Kempton Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2020
Wetherby
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
27/12/2020
Wolverhampton
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2020
Leopardstown
28/12/2020
Limerick
28/12/2020
Catterick Bridge
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2020
Leicester
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
28/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2020
Leopardstown
29/12/2020
Limerick
29/12/2020
Doncaster
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2020
Kelso
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2020
Newbury
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
29/12/2020
Southwell
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/12/2020
Haydock Park
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
30/12/2020
Taunton
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/12/2020
Puchestown
31/12/2020
Lingfield Park
Flat
AWT
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/12/2020
Uttoxeter
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal
31/12/2020
Warwick
Jump
Turf
Afternoon
Racecourse/Normal