Nov 1
Newmarket
Uttoxeter
Wetherby
Wolverhampton (AW)
Down Royal
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
BREEDERS’ CUP SANTA ANITA
Saturday 2
Ascot
Ayr
Newmarket
Wetherby (CHARLIE HALL CHASE DAY)
Down Royal  (JNwine.com Champion Chase Day)
BREEDERS’ CUP SANTA ANITA
Sunday 3
Carlisle
Huntingdon
Cork  (CORK NATIONAL DAY)
Leopardstown
Monday 4
Kempton Park
Plumpton
Wolverhampton (AW)
Tuesday 5
Exeter  (HALDON GOLD CUP DAY)
Redcar
Southwell (AW)
Wednesday 6
Chepstow
Kempton Park (AW)
Nottingham
Warwick
Fairyhouse
Thursday 7
Lingfield Park (AW)
Musselburgh
Towcester
Wolverhampton (AW)
Thurles
Friday 8
Fontwell Park
Hexham
Musselburgh
Wolverhampton (AW)
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Saturday 9
Doncaster  (NOVEMBER HANDICAP DAY)
Kelso
Sandown Park
Wincanton
Naas
Sunday 10
Ffos Las
Market Rasen
Limerick
Navan  (FORTRIA CHASE DAY)
Monday 11
Carlisle
Kempton Park (AW)
Southwell
Tuesday 12
Huntingdon
Lingfield Park
Sedgefield
Wednesday 13
Bangor-on-Dee
Exeter
Kempton Park (AW)
Lingfield Park (AW)
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Thursday 14
Kempton Park (AW)
Ludlow
Southwell (AW)
Taunton
Clonmel
Friday 15
Cheltenham  (OPEN MEETING)
Lingfield Park (AW)
Newcastle
Wolverhampton (AW)
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Saturday 16
Cheltenham (PADDY POWER GOLD CUP DAY)
Lingfield Park (AW)
Uttoxeter
Wetherby
Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
Punchestown
Sunday 17
Cheltenham  (OPEN MEETING)
Fontwell Park
Cork
Punchestown  (MORGIANA HURDLE DAY)
Monday 18
Leicester
Plumpton
Wolverhampton (AW)
Tuesday 19
Fakenham
Lingfield Park
Southwell (AW)
Wexford
Wednesday 20
Hexham
Kempton Park (AW)
Lingfield Park (AW)
Warwick
Fairyhouse
Thursday 21
Chepstow
Kempton Park (AW)
Market Rasen
Wincanton
Thurles
Friday 22
Ascot
Ffos Las
Haydock Park
Wolverhampton (AW)
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Saturday 23
Ascot
Haydock Park  (BETFAIR CHASE DAY)
Huntingdon
Lingfield Park (AW)
Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
Gowran Park
Sunday 24
Exeter
Towcester
Navan  (TROYTOWN CHASE DAY)
Monday 25
Kempton Park
Ludlow
Wolverhampton (AW)
Tuesday 26
Lingfield Park
Sedgefield
Southwell (AW)
Wednesday 27
Fontwell Park
Kempton Park (AW)
Lingfield Park (AW)
Wetherby
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Thursday 28
Kempton Park (AW)
Newbury  (HENNESSY WINTER MEETING)
Taunton
Uttoxeter
Thurles
Friday 29
Doncaster
Musselburgh
Newbury  (HENNESSY WINTER MEETING)
Wolverhampton (AW)
Dundalk (AW) (EV)
Saturday 30
Bangor-on-Dee
Newbury  (HENNESSY GOLD CUP DAY)
Newcastle  (FIGHTING FIFTH HURDLE DAY)
Towcester
Wolverhampton (AW) (EV)
Fairyhouse